Zalesakova Rebeka

Zalesakova Rebeka
Slovakia

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Becky
Height/Weight:
174 cm / 63 kg
Nationality:
Slovak
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Quicksand
City:
Bratislava

Description

Born in Bratislava (SVK) on August 30, 1993
Used to compete in parkour and is a certified yoga instructor too. Started playing BT in June 2016. Can keep both sides of the sand court, has a regular game and, of course, can jump

Nata il 30 Agosto 1993 a Bratislava (SVK)
Gareggiava nel parkour ed è una istruttrice professionista di yoga. Ha iniziato a giocare a BT in Giugno 2016. Può stare da tutte e due le parti del campo di sabbia, ha un gioco regolare e, ovviamente, sa saltare

    Palmares

  • Winner ITF Pregassona-Lugano 1 04/2018
  • Runner Up ITF Pregassona-Lugano 2 04/2018
  • Winner ITF Kavala 1 08/2019
  • Runner Up ITF Kavala 2 08/2019
  • Winner ITF Tulouse 09/2019
  • Winner ITF Azores 2 09/2019
  • Runner Up ITF Azores 3 09/2019