Yaneva Petya

Yaneva Petya
Bulgaria

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Jess, Jesse
Height/Weight:
168 cm / 64 kg
Nationality:
Bulgarian-USA
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Sexy BT
City:
Los Angeles, California

Description

Born in Burgas (BUL) on July 1, 1983
A tennis player and teacher who moved to USA ten years ago and started playing BT in April 2016. Likes to play aggressively and with hustle. Plays both sides of the court, depending on her partners

Nata il 1 Luglio 1983 a Burgas (BUL)
Una tennista e maestra di tennis che si è trasferita negli USA dieci anni fa ed ha iniziato a giocare a BT nell’Aprile 2016. Le piace un gioco aggressivo e combattivo. Gioca da tutti e due i lati, a seconda delle preferenze dei partner.

    Palmares

  • Runner Up IFBT April Fools Tournament Santa Monica 2016
  • Winner IFBT Spring Fever Tournament Hermosa Beach 2016
  • Runner Up Open Sexy SoCal Long Beach 2016
  • Runner Up IFBT World Championship Over 30 2016
  • Runner Up ITF Palavas les Flots 2 2016
  • Runner Up IFBT Sexy BT Cancun World Cup 10/2016
  • Runner Up ITF Hermosa Beach 1 10/2016
  • Winner ITF Hermosa Beach 3 10/2016
  • Runner Up IFBT Puerto Rico World Cup 12/2016
  • Runner Up ITF Miami 1 e 2 03/2017