Yakovlev Georgi

Yakovlev Georgi
Russia

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Gosha
Height/Weight:
170 cm / 65 kg
Nationality:
Russian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Quicksand
City:
Sankt Petersburg

Description

Born in Sankt Petersburg (RUS) on October 7, 1997
Started playing BT in 2017 coming from tennis. He’s a quick left side player with nice offensive strokes

Nato il 7 Ottobre 1997 a Sankt Petersburg (RUS)
Ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2017 provenendo dal tennis. E’ un veloce giocatore di sinistra con buoni colpi di attacco

    Palmares

  • Runner Up ITF Vitebsk 1 08/2017
  • Winner ITF Vitebsk 2 08/2017