Witt Taylor

Witt Taylor
USA

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Come Witt It
Height/Weight:
185 cm / 81 kg
Nationality:
American
Hand:
Right
Racket:
SexyBT
City:
Oceanside, California

Description

Born in Temecula (USA) on November 24, 1989
Started playing BT some years ago. He was playing soccer and tennis before. On the sand he is a left side aggressive player, with quick legs and smart moves

Nato il 24 Novembre 1989 a Temecula (USA)
Ha iniziato a giocare a BT qualche anno fa. Prima giocava a calcio e tennis. Sulla sabbia è un giocatore di sinistra aggressivo, con gambe veloci e movimenti intelligenti

    Palmares

  • Winner ITF Hermosa Beach 2 09/2018
  • Runner Up ITF Hermosa Beach 2 02/2019
  • Runner Up ITF Hermosa Beach 2 04/2019