Wagner Oliver

Wagner Oliver
Germany

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Wagnerelli
Height/Weight:
182 cm / 77 kg
Nationality:
German
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Quicksand
City:
Essen

Description

Born in Hattingen (GER) on September 17, 1989
Was a tennis and table tennis player and moved to BT in April 2016. He’s a solid all round player who prefers playing on the right side.

Nato il 17 Settembre 1989 a Hattingen (GER)
Giocava a tennis e tennis tavolo ed รจ passato al BT in Aprile 2016. E’ un giocatore solido che fa bene un po’ tutto e preferisce giocare sul lato destro

    Palmares

  • Runner Up ITF Oedheim 2016
  • Runner Up ITF Amersfoort 2 06/2018
  • Winner ITF Witten 1 08/2018
  • Runner Up ITF Witten 2 08/2018
  • Runner Up Campionato Naz.Germania 2018