Vahtramae Annelis

Vahtramae Annelis
Estonia

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Liisu
Height/Weight:
162 cm / 50 kg
Nationality:
Estonian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Vision
City:
Viljandi

Description

Born in Viljandi (EST) on July 14, 1990
Cames from long distance running and started playing BT in 2013. On the sand she stays at the right side, has a regular game and runs the court all game long.

Nata il 14 Luglio 1990 a Viljandi (EST)
Proviene dalla corsa di gran fondo ed ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2013. Sulla sabbia sta sul lato destro, ha un gioco regolare e corre per il campo per tutta la partita.

    Palmares

  • Winner ITF G4 Pulawy 2014
  • Runner Up ITF G4 Helsinki 2015
  • Runner Up ITF Viljandi 2 05/2017