Tremura Antonio Vitor

Tremura Antonio Vitor
Brazil

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Tremurinha
Height/Weight:
182 cm / 65 kg
Nationality:
Brazilian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Quicksand
City:
Porto Seguro

Description

Born in Porto Seguro (BRA) on January 5, 2001
Started playing BT in 2010, can play on both sides of the sand court. He’s a very quick player, with good offensive strokes and a nice touch. Very promising, has yet upside.

Nato il 5 Gennaio 2001 a Porto Seguro (BRA)
Ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2010, può giocare su tutti e due i lati del campo di sabbia. E’ un giocatore molto veloce, con buoni colpi di attacco e un tocco dolce. E’ molto promettente, può migliorare ancora

    Palmares

  • Winner ITF G3 Porto Seguro 11/2015
  • Runner Up ITF Sao Miguel do Gostoso 2017
  • Winner Tai Motors Open Porto Seguro 06/2018