Testa Joe

Testa Joe
USA

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Bronze Bomber
Height/Weight:
185 cm / 83 kg
Nationality:
American
Hand:
Left
Racket:
not specified
City:
Hermosa Beach, California

Description

Born in Hollywood (CA, USA) on August 8, 1963
A Californian left handed player with great athletic skills and a good touch. He suffered a lot the recent BTUSA transition to paddle rackets

Nato il 8 Agosto 1963 a Hollywood (CA, USA)
Mancino californiano dotato di grandi mezzi tecnici e grande tocco. Si รจ perso dopo il recente passaggio di BTUSA alla racchette di fibra.