Tena Lara

Tena Lara
Spain

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Larita
Height/Weight:
168 cm / 58 kg
Nationality:
Spanish
Hand:
Right
Racket:
King
City:
Castelldefels

Description

Born in Castelldefels (ESP) on August 05, 1988
A good padel player (currently ranked #8 in Catalunya) who plays also BT with success. On the sand she is aggressive over the net and has good offensive strokes. Full Name is Lara Tena Fusalba

Nata il 5 Agosto 1988 a Castelldefels (ESP)
Una buona giocatrice di padel (al momento la #8 in Catalogna) che gioca anche a BT con successo. Sulla sabbia è aggressiva sopra la rete e ha buoni colpi di attacco. Il nome completo è Lara Tena Fusalba

    Palmares

  • Winner IFBT Castelldefels 2013 Doppio Misto