Stoklasova Viktoria

Stoklasova Viktoria
Slovakia

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Viki
Height/Weight:
175 cm / 65 kg
Nationality:
Slovakian-USA
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Smash Athletica
City:
Stamford, CT

Description

Born in Banska Bystrica (SVK) on January 25, 1981
A very good tennis player who attended University of South Alabama, eventually settling in the USA and starting playing platform tennis. She succesfully tried BT in 2013, immediately winning an ITF open tournment.

Nata il 25 Gennaio 1981 a Banska Bystrica (SVK)
Una ex tennista di ottimo livello che ha frequentato la UniversitĂ  di South Alabama stabilendosi poi negli USA e iniziando a giocare a platform tennis. Ha provato con successo il BT nel 2013, vincendo subito un open ITF

    Palmares

  • Winner ITF Woodbury Aprile 2013