Stefanova Lazarina

Stefanova Lazarina
Bulgaria

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Lazi
Height/Weight:
176 cm / 60
Nationality:
Bulgarian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Vision
City:
Sofia

Description

Born in Sofia (BUL) on July 21, 1981
A tennis player who started playing beach tennis some years ago. Plays on the left side, serves heavily and attacks as soon as possible.

Nata il 21 Luglio 1981 a Sofia (BUL)
Una tennista che ha cominciato a giocare a beach tennis qualche anno fa. Gioca sul lato sinistro, ha un servizio pesante e attacca appena possibile.

    Palmares

  • Winner ITF Albena 2012
  • Runner Up ITF Bojurishte 2013
  • Winner ITF Kavala 2014
  • Runner Up ITF Sofia 09/2013
  • Runner Up ITF Sofia 05/2014
  • Runner Up ITF Sofia 2 06/2014
  • Winner ITF G4 Sofia 09/2014
  • Runner Up ITF Sofia G4 10/2014
  • Runner Up ITF G3 Albena 2015
  • Winner ITF G3 Sofia 08/2015
  • Runner Up Torneo Consolazione Campionato Europeo ITF 2015