Sin Guillaume

Sin Guillaume
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
madfou974
Height/Weight:
190 cm / 95 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
MBT
City:
Saint Denis

Description

Born in Reunion (FRA) on December 3, 1989
A former good rugby player who moved to BT in 2016. Usually keeps the left side of the sand court, has powerful offensive strokes and serves

Nato il 3 Dicembre 1989 a Reunion (FRA)
Un ex buon giocatore di rugby che รจ passato al BT nel 2016. Di solito sta sul lato sinistro del campo di sabbia, ha colpi offensivi potenti e servizi pesanti

    Palmares

  • Winner ITF Faro 07/2019
  • Winner FFT Royan 08/2019