Silva Gabriel

Silva Gabriel
Brazil

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Gabriel Santos
Height/Weight:
180 cm / 73 kg
Nationality:
Brazilian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Compass
City:
Louveira

Description

Born in Louveira (BRA) on April 9, 1998
Plays mostly on right side, nas a nice return to serve and a regular game. Started playing BT in 2017, Full Name is Gabriel Silva e Santos

Nato il 9 Aprile 1998 a Louveira (BRA)
Sta soprattutto sul lato destro, ha una buona risposta al servizio e un gioco regolare. Ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2017, il suo nome completo รจ Gabriel Silva e Santos

    Palmares

  • Runner Up ITF Punta del Este 03/2019
  • Runner Up ITF Niteroi 1 04/2019