Sepulveda Matias

Sepulveda Matias
Chile

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Chepu
Height/Weight:
183 cm / 65 kg
Nationality:
Chilean
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Quicksand
City:
Santiago

Description

Born in Santiago (CHI) on February 7, 1994
A professional tennis player who moved to BT in November 2015. On the sand he stays on the left side, has good offensive strokes and serves well. Full Name is Matias Sepulveda Tapia

Nato il 7 Febbraio 1994 a Santiago (CHI)
Un tennista professionista che è passato al BT nel Novembre 2015. Sulla sabbia sta sul lato sinistro, ha buoni colpi offensivi e serve bene. Il suo nome completo è Matias Sepulveda Tapia

    Palmares

  • Winner ITF Iquique 05/2016
  • Runner Up ITF G4 Santiago 2 07/2016
  • Campione Naz.Cile 2016
  • Runner Up ITF Zandvoort 2 07/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Maitencillo 10/2017
  • Winner ITF Cobquecura 02/2018
  • Winner ITF Rosario 1 e 2 03/2018
  • Runner Up ITF Vina del Mar 10/2018