Sauce Arnold

Sauce Arnold
Venezuela

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Aike
Height/Weight:
174 cm / 76 kg
Nationality:
Venezuelan
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Rakkettone
City:
Valencia

Description

Born in Caracas (VEN) on April 14, 2000
After having played tennis and swimming he started playing BT in 2017. Usually keeps the left side, with nice serves and good returns

Nato il 14 Aprile 2000 a Caracas (VEN)
Dopo avere praticato tennis e nuoto ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2017. Di solito sta sul lato sinistro, con buoni servizi e risposte