Sanchez Laura

Sanchez Laura
Argentina

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Toti
Height/Weight:
167 cm / 56 kg
Nationality:
Argentinean
Hand:
Left
Racket:
Kendall
City:
Lujan

Description

Born in Argentina on January 6, 1978
A lefty paddle player who started playing BT too in 2013. Keeps everytime the right side, best strokes are all kind of volleys on the net.

Usual partner is Maria Jose Garcia

Nata il 6 Gennaio 1978 in Argentina
Una giocatrice mancina di padel che ha iniziato a giocare anche a BT nel 2013. Sta sempre sul lato destro, i colpi migliori sono tutte le volee sulla rete. La sua compagna abituale รจ Maria Jose Garcia