Salokas Marty

Salokas Marty
USA

Web Site: https://sexybrand.com

Nickname:
Kodiak
Height/Weight:
193 cm / 95 kg
Nationality:
American
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Sexy BT
City:
Hermosa Beach, California

Description

Born in Dallas (TX, USA) on April 22, 1982
The star of Californian beach tennis, and the longest standing member of Team USA. He now works in the growth of the BT around the world. Has a monster serve and is famously known as the announcer for the Aruba Beach Tennis Event.

Nato il 22 Aprile 1982 a Dallas (TX, USA)
La stella del BT californiano, e il membro più anziano della squadra Nazionale USA. Adesso lavora per la crescita del BT nel mondo. Ha un servizio molto efficace ed è conosciuto soprattutto perchè fa l’annunciatore agli Internazionali di Aruba.

<

ul>

Palmares

  • Runner Up ITF Key Biscayne 2011 Singles
  • Winner Open Los Cabos 2011
  • Winner Huntington Beach Open 2012
  • Winner ITF Hermosa Beach 2012 Doppio Misto
  • Runner Up IFBT World Cup Miami 2012
  • Winner Cancun IFBT Tournment 2012
  • Runner Up Puerto Rico IFBT Open Tournment 2012
  • Winner ITF Santa Monica 2014
  • Winner IFBT G4 Hermosa Beach 2014
  • Runner Up ITF G4 Hermosa Beach 06/2014
  • Runner Up ITF G1 Hermosa Beach 09/2014
  • #1 World Ranking IFBT Maschile 2014
  • Winner ITF Hermosa Beach 1, 2 e 3 10/2016
  • Runner Up Open IFBT Hermosa Beach 10/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Miami 1 02/2018
  • Winner ITF Miami 2 02/2018
  • Winner ITF Hermosa Beach 1 09/2018
  • Runner Up ITF Los Angeles 1, 2 01/2019
  • Runner Up ITF Manhattan Beach 1, 2 02/2019
  • Winner ITF Hermosa Beach 1, 2 02/2019