Ruiz Jarryd

Ruiz Jarryd
Aruba

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
JJ
Height/Weight:
180 cm / 86 kg
Nationality:
Aruban
Hand:
Right
Racket:
High Power
City:
Noord

Description

Born in Noord (ARU) on May 30, 1986
A former indoor volleyball player, he started playing BT in 2013. Usually keeps the right side of the sand court, has an agressive and tricky style of game

Nato il 30 Maggio 1986 a Noord (ARU)
Un ex giocatore di pallavolo, ha inziato a giocare a BT nel 2013. Di solito sta sul lato destro del campo di sabbia, ha uno stile di gioco aggressivo e brillante

    Palmares

  • Runner Up ITF G4 Oranjestad 05/2015
  • Runner Up ITF G4 Oranjestad 2015
  • Runner Up ITF Oranjestad 05/2016
  • Winner ITF Oranjestad 1 03/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Oranjestad 2 03/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Oranjestad 04/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Oranjestad 05/2017