Romieu Loic

Romieu Loic
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Chamelle
Height/Weight:
185 cm / 80 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
MBT
City:
Lyon

Description

Born in Orange (FRA) on November 03, 1989
A tennis player who started playing BT too together with his best friend Rémi Bremond, who is yet his partner. Usually keeps the left side, with nice offensive skills and aggressive mentality

With Bremond he forms a very close-knit team

Nato il 3 Novembre 1989 a Orange (FRA)
Un tennista che ha iniziato a giocare anche a BT assieme al suo migliore amico, Rémi Bremond, che è ancora il suo socio. Di solito sta sul lato sinistro, con buone doti offensive e mentalità aggressiva. Con Bremond forma una squadra molto affiatata

    Palmares

  • Winner ITF Frontignan 1 07/2018
  • Runner Up Natl. Championship France 2019