Rodriguez Carlos

Rodriguez Carlos
Mexico

Web Site: http://n-shot.com

Nickname:
Carlitos
Height/Weight:
174 cm / 70 kg
Nationality:
Mexican
Hand:
Right
Racket:
N-Shot
City:
Montpellier

Description

Born on July 11, 1985 in Mexico
For sure the first Mexican beach tennis player ever. Resides in Montpellier, France where he learnt the game. Full Name is Carlos Rodriguez Calderon.

Nato il 11 Luglio 1985 in Messico
Senza dubbio, il primo beach tennista messicano di sempre. Vive a Montpellier, Francia, dove ha imparato a giocare. Il suo nome completo รจ Carlos Rodriguez Calderon.

    Palmares:

  • Semifinal Open Palma de Mallorca 2010
  • Winner Open di Montpellier 2010
  • Winner Trofeo Nord Italia Torino 2010 Categoria B
  • Finalsta Campionato Reg.Catalogna 2012