Reiter Javier

Reiter Javier
Argentina

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Arana, Javi
Height/Weight:
184 cm / 89 kg
Nationality:
Argentinean
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Drop Shot
City:
Olivos

Description

Born in Olivos (ARG) on November 27, 1989
A professional paddle player, one of the best in his country, who started playing BT too in 2013. On the sand he can stay at both sides of the court, has powerful strokes, good athletic skills and an aggressive style

Nato il 27 Novembre 1989 a Olivos (ARG)
Un giocatore professionista di padel, uno dei migliori nel suo paese, che ha iniziato a giocare anche a BT nel 2013. Sulla sabbia può stare da tutti e due i lati del campo, ha colpi potenti, buone doti atletiche e uno stile aggerssivo.