Raptis Gregorios

Raptis Gregorios
Greece

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Boubis
Height/Weight:
184 cm / 70 kg
Nationality:
Greek
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Vision
City:
Lamia

Description

Born in Lamia (GRE) on June 20, 1997
A right handed tennis player who started playing BT too in 2012. On the sand he’s quick and has clean strokes. Can play both sides, but prefers the left one.

Nato il 20 Giugno 1997 a Lamia (GRE)
Un tennista destrimane che ha iniziato a giocare anche a BT nel 2012. Sulla sabbia è veloce ed ha colpi puliti. Può giocare da tutti e due i lati, ma preferisce il sinistro

    Palmares

  • Runner Up ITF G4 Kamena Vourla 2014
  • Runner Up ITF G4 Athens 2 09/2015
  • Runner Up ITF G4 Athens 2 10/2015
  • Runner Up ITF Athens 2 04/2016
  • Runner Up ITF G4 e G2 Nafplio 2016
  • Winner ITF Hellinikon Athens 1, 2 10/2016
  • Runner Up ITF Athens 1, 2 04/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Raches 2 07/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Thessaloniki 1 03/2018
  • Winner ITF Raches 1, 2 04/2018
  • Runner Up ITF Raches 1 07/2018
  • Runner Up ITF Thessaloniki 1 10/2018
  • Winner ITF Thessaloniki 2 10/2018