Ralite Jonathan

Ralite Jonathan
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Pago
Height/Weight:
184 cm / 60 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Vision
City:
Saint Gilles les Bains, Réunion

Description

Born in Le Port, Reunion (FRA) on February 18, 1985
A slender right side player with good technique and quick legs. His game is based on tactic, to place the ball in the good zone at the right time. Cames from tennis and started playing BT in 2010.

He’s a tennis and beach tennis teacher, and coaches his girlfriend Julia Coll

Nato il 18 Febbraio 1985 a Le Port, Reunion (FRA)
Un esile giocatore di destra con buona tecnica e gambe veloci. Il suo gioco è basato sulla tattica, per mettere la palla nel posto giusto al momento giusto. Viene dal tennis, ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2010. E’ istruttore sia di tennis che di beach tennis, allena la sua fidanzata, Julia Coll

    Palmares

  • Winner ITF Palavas les Flots 2013
  • Runner Up ITF Open Peugeot SBTC Reunion 2015
  • Runner Up ITF G1 Royan Singles 2015
  • Winner ITF G4 Frontignan 2015
  • Runner Up ITF G3 Frontignan 2015
  • Runner Up ITF G2 St.Gilles 06/2016
  • Winner ITF Palavas les Flots 1 2016
  • Runner Up ITF Palavas les Flots 2 2016
  • Runner Up ITF G3 Angouleme 2016
  • Winner ITF G3 St.Gilles Reunion 10/2016
  • Runner Up ITF G3 Reunion 03/2017
  • Runner Up ITF St.Gilles les Bains 10/2017
  • Winner ITF St.Gilles Reunion 06/2018
  • Winner ITF Bavel 07/2018
  • Winner ITF St.Gilles Les Bains 1 e 2 08/2018
  • Runner Up ITF St.Gilles Les Bains 3 08/2018
  • Runner Up Natl. Championship France 2018
  • Runner Up Etang Sale 05/2019
  • Winner ITF St.Gilles les Bains 05/2019
  • Runner Up ITF Royan 1 08/2019
  • 3°Class Natl. Championship France 2019