Pimplett Kevin

Pimplett Kevin
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Pimpim
Height/Weight:
185 cm / 73 kg
Nationality:
French-Monaco
Hand:
Right
Racket:
High Power
City:
Etang-Salè, Reunion

Description

Born in the Principality of Monaco on June 6, 1983
A tennis player who moved to BT in 2016, after having settled in Reunion island. Usually keeps the right side of the sand court, with a regular game and good technical skills

Nato il 6 Giugno 1983 nel Principato di Monaco
Un tennista che è passato al BT nel 2016, dopo essersi stabilito nell’isola di Reunion. Di solito sta sul lato destro del campo di sabbia, con un gioco regolare e buone doti tecniche