Santos Caio Vinicius

Santos Caio Vinicius
Brazil

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Caio Pardal
Height/Weight:
180 cm / 80 kg
Nationality:
Brazilian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Power
City:
Santos

Description

Born in Santos (BRA) on December 22, 1986
Another ex tennis player who started BT in 2009. He plays on the left side, has a good serve and moves quickly on the sand court.

Full Name is Caio Vinícius Santos da Costa

Nato il 22 Dicembre 1986 a Santos (BRA)
Un altro ex tennista che ha iniziato il beach tennis nel 2009. Gioca sulla sinistra, ha un buon servizio e ha una buona mobilità sulla sabbia. Il nome completo è Caio Vinícius Santos da Costa

    Palmares

  • Semifinal Campionati Brasiliani 2011