Papavasileiou Eirini Eleni

Papavasileiou Eirini Eleni
Greece

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Eirilena
Height/Weight:
163 cm / 62 kg
Nationality:
Greek
Hand:
Right
Racket:
MBT
City:
Lamia

Description

Born in Lamia (GRE) on August 4, 1977
A tennis coach who started playing BT in 2012. On the sand she’s a combative left side player, with good touch and a regular game.

Nata il 4 Agosto 1977 a Lamia (GRE)
Una maestra di tennis che ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2012. Sulla sabbia รจ una combattiva giocatrice di sinistra, con un buon tocco ed un gioco regolare

    Palmares

  • Runner Up ITF G4 Elliniko 2014
  • Winner ITF G4 Kamena Vourla 2014
  • Runner Up ITF G3 Corfu 2014
  • Runner Up ITF G4 Athens 08/2014
  • Runner Up ITF G4 Elliniko 09/2014
  • Runner Up ITF Korinos 2014
  • Runner Up ITF G4 Lamia 1 05/2015
  • Runner Up ITF G4 Athens 1 e 2 09/2015
  • Winner ITF G4 Athens 2 10/2015
  • Winner ITF Lamia 1 e 2 03/2016
  • Runner Up ITF Athens 2 04/2016
  • Runner Up ITF Porto Heli 2 05/2016
  • Winner ITF Komotini 1 e 2 06/2016
  • Runner Up ITF Raches 1 e 2 10/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Raches 1 e 2 04/2018