Panjasilpa Pairin

Panjasilpa Pairin
Thailand

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Aim
Height/Weight:
175 cm / 59 kg
Nationality:
Thai
Hand:
Right
Racket:
SexyBT
City:
Bangkok

Description

Born in Udon Thani (THA) on December 13, 1989
A former professional tennis player and now a tennis coach who started playing BT too in December 2015. On the sand she keeps the left side, with a strong and smart game

Nata il 13 Dicembre 1989 a Udon Thani (THA)
Una ex tennista professionista e adesso maestra di tennis che ha iniziato a giocare anche a BT nel Dicembre 2015. Sulla sabbia sta a sinistra, con un gioco potente e brillante

    Palmares

  • Winner ITF Pattaya 02/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Pattaya 03/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Pattaya 1 e 2 07/2017
  • Winner ITF Pattaya 1 12/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Pattaya 2 12/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Pattaya Chonburi 1 01/2018
  • Winner ITF Pattaya Chonburi 2 01/2018
  • Winner ITF Chonburi 1 e 2 03/2018