Nouaux Jean

Nouaux Jean
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Jeannot
Height/Weight:
181 cm / 73 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
MBT
City:
Rennes

Description

Born in Guingamp (FRA) on July 29, 1990
A tennis player, he started playing BT too in 2012. On the sand he keeps mostly the right side, has great technique and good game reading skills

Nato il 29 Luglio 1990 a Guingamp (FRA)
Un tennista, ha iniziato a giocare anche a BT nel 2012. Sulla sabbia sta soprattutto sul lato destro, ha grande tecnica e buone doti di lettura del gioco

    Palmares

  • Campione Reg.Bretagne 2013
  • Winner ITF G4 Quiberon 2014
  • Campione Reg.Bretagne 2014
  • Runner Up ITF G3 Vienna 06/2015
  • Runner Up ITF G3 Rennes 2015
  • Winner ITF G4 Cognac 2015
  • Runner Up ITF G3 Angouleme 2015
  • Winner ITF G3 Carnac 2015
  • Winner ITF G4 Carcans 2015
  • Winner ITF G4 Frontignan 2015
  • Runner Up ITF G3 Frontignan 2015
  • Campione Reg.Bretagne 2015
  • Winner ITF G4 Etables-sur-Mer 2015
  • Runner Up ITF Leffrinckoucke 09/2016
  • Semifinal Campionato Naz.Francia 2016
  • Winner ITF Orleans 03/2017
  • Winner ITF Batilly 04/2017
  • Winner ITF La Fleche 05/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Furiani Corsica 1 06/2017
  • Winner ITF Sillery 06/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Toulouse 08/2017
  • Winner ITF Le Pouliguen 2017
  • Runner Up ITF G4 Mougins 01/2018
  • Runner Up ITF Casablanca 1 e 2 04/2018
  • Runner Up ITF Etables sur Mer 1 06/2018
  • Winner ITF Etables sur Mer 2 06/2018