Myronidi Vasiliki

Myronidi Vasiliki
Greece

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Vana
Height/Weight:
164 cm / 50 kg
Nationality:
Greek
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Tom Caruso
City:
Athens

Description

Born in Athens (GRE) on May 17, 1991
A combative left side player who comes from tennis. Started playing BT in 2013, she’s a good mixed dounles specialist too.

Surname is also found as Muronidou

Nata il 17 Maggio 1991 a Atene (GRE)
Una combattiva giocatrice di sinistra che viene dal tennis. Ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2013, è anche una buona specialista di doppio misto. Il suo cognome si può anche trovare come Muronidou

    Palmares

  • Runner Up ITF G3 Kavala 2014 Doppio Misto
  • Runner Up ITF G4 Kavala 2014
  • Winner ITF G4 Athens 2014 Doppio Misto
  • Winner ITF Portoheli 2014 Doppio Misto
  • Runner Up ITF G4 Chalkida 2014 Doppio e Doppio Misto
  • Runner Up ITF G2 Nafplio 2016
  • Winner ITF Athens 1 06/2016
  • Runner Up ITF Athens 2 06/2016