Mora Jorge

Mora Jorge
Venezuela

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Negro
Height/Weight:
175 cm / 73 kg
Nationality:
Venezuelan
Hand:
Left
Racket:
Drop Shot
City:
Santiago de Chile

Description

Born in Caracas (VEN) on June 24, 1993
A professional tennis player who started playing BT too in 2012. He usually stays at the right side, has a good serve and technique, defends well. He’s very promising

Nato il 24 Gigno 1993 a Caracas (VEN)
Un tennista professionista che ha iniziato a giocare anche a BT nel 2012. Di solito sta sul lato destro, ha un buon servizio e buona tecnica, difende bene. E’ molto promettente.

    Palmares

  • Runner Up Internazionali di Aruba Doppio e Singles Cat.Advanced 2012