Molina Jorge

Molina Jorge
Mexico

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Giorgi, Molaina
Height/Weight:
189 cm / 80 kg
Nationality:
Mexican
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Smash Athletica
City:
Cancun

Description

Born in Mexico on August 25, 1989
He plays tennis in Mexico and started playing BT too in 2012. On the sand he stays on the left side, has an aggressive game and good offensive strokes.

Nato il 25 Agosto 1989 in Messico
Gioca a tennis in Messico e ha cominciato a giocare anche a BT nel 2012. Sulla sabbia sta sul lato sinistro, ha un gioco aggressivo e buoni colpi di attacco.

    Palmares

  • Semifinal Cancun IFBT World Cup 2013