Mentos Stavros

Mentos Stavros
Greece

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Mentosa
Height/Weight:
178 cm / 84 kg
Nationality:
Greek
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Tom Caruso
City:
Athens

Description

Born in Thessaloniki (GRE) on November 26, 1973
Was a tennis and paddle tennis player, started playing BT in 2013, and his first ITF Tournament was in 2016. Can play at both sides of the sand court.

Nato il 26 Novembre 1973 a Salonicco (GRE)
Era un giocatore di tennis e paddle, ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2013, e ha partecipato al primo torneo ITF nel 2016. Puo giocare su tutti e due i lati del campo di sabbia