Mariano Murillo

Mariano Murillo
Brazil

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Muka
Height/Weight:
180 cm / 75 kg
Nationality:
Brazilian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
MBT
City:
Guaruja

Description

Born in Santos (BRA) on Februay 17, 1996
Started playing BT in 2014 and usually keeps the right side, with a regular game and good defensive strokes. Full name is Murillo Mariano Romero

Nato il 17 Febbraio 1996 a Santos (BRA)
Ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2014 e di solito sta sul lato destro, con un gioco regolare e buoni colpi di difesa. Il nome completo รจ Murillo Mariano Romero