Maillot Marc-Antoine

Maillot Marc-Antoine
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Marco, Sensé Man
Height/Weight:
173 cm / 64 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Vision
City:
Toulouse

Description

Born in Reunion (FRA) on December 28, 1989
A tennis player who moved to BT in 2012. He’s a right side player with good technique, good defensive skills and a regular game.

He’s the younger brother of Jerome Maillot

Nato il 28 Dicembre 1989 a Reunion (FRA)
Un tennista che è passato al BT nel 2012. E’ un giocatore di destra con buona tecnica, buone doti di difesa e un gioco regolare. E’ il fratello minore di Jerome Maillot

    Palmares

  • Winner ITF G4 Toulouse 2014
  • Winner ITF Grandignan 05/2016
  • Winner ITF Samatan 06/2016
  • Runner Up ITF Soulac 1 08/2016
  • Runner Up ITF Vilnius 1 02/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Orleans 03/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Batilly 04/2017
  • Winner ITF Breda 05/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Batilly 05/2017
  • Winner ITF Vlissingen 1 05/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Sillery 06/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Saint Ouen L’Aumone 09/2017