Lysova Natalia

Lysova Natalia
Finland

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Nata, Natu, Natusik
Height/Weight:
163 cm / 62 kg
Nationality:
Russian-Finnish
Hand:
Right
Racket:
King
City:
Lahti

Description

Born in Sankt Petersburg (RUS) on February 16, 1993
A promising player coming from tennis and female football. Plays on the right side of the court, has an aggressive style and a winning mentality.

Nata il 16 Febbraio 1993 a San Pietroburgo (RUS)
Una giocatrice promettente che proviene da tennis e calcio femnminile. Gioca sulla destra, ha uno stile aggressivo e mentalità vincente.

    Palmares

  • Winner Sosnovy Bor Open Tournment 2011
  • Semifinal Mondiali IFBT 2011 Amatori e Tennis Racket
  • Winner Helsinki Indoor Open 2013