Lopez Natalia

Lopez Natalia
Spain

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Naty
Height/Weight:
170 cm / 62 kg
Nationality:
Spanish
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Rakkettone
City:
Madrid

Description

Born in Madrid (ESP) on June 17, 1993
A good paddle player who started playing BT too in 2009. Usually keeps the right side, with nice touch and good tactical sense. Resides in Madrid, but grew up in Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Her Full Name is Natalia Lopez Colubi

Nata il 17 Giugno 1993 a Madrid (ESP)
Una buona giocatrice di padel che ha iniziato a giocare anche a BT 9 anni fa. Di solito sta sul lato destro del campo, con un buon tocco e senso tattico. Risiede a Madrid, ma è cresciuta a Las Palmas de Gran Canaria. Il suo nome completo è Natalia Lopez Colubi

    Palmares

  • Campionessa Reg.Madrid 2015
  • Winner ITF Povoa de Varzim 1 05/2018
  • Runner Up ITF Melilla 09/2018