Lemonidis Anastasios

Lemonidis Anastasios
Greece

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Tasos
Height/Weight:
189 cm / 90 kg
Nationality:
Greek
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Rakkettone
City:
Kavala

Description

Born in Kavala (GRE) on August 17, 1993
He started to play BT in 2014, can play at both sides of the court but prefers the right one. Has powerful strokes and a strong serve, but he knows how to defend too

Nato il 17 Agosto 1993 a Kavala (GRE)
Ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2014, può giocare da tutti e due i lati ma preferisce il destro. Ha colpi potenti e un servizio pesante, ba sa anche come difendere bene

    Palmares

  • Runner Up ITF Komotini 1 06/2016
  • Runner Up ITF Chania 1 e 2 09/2016
  • Winner ITF Cairo 2 04/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Raches 1 07/2017
  • Winner ITF Raches 1 07/2018
  • Winner ITF Kavala 2 08/2018