Lemesle Cedric

France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Doudou
Height/Weight:
170 cm / 75 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
N-Shot
City:
Montpellier

Description

Born in France on April 22, 1986
A very good tennis player who started playing BT only one year ago. Plays on the right, has an aggressive, anticipated game

Nato il 22 Aprle 1986 in Francia
Un ottimo tennista che ha iniziato a giocare a BT appena un anno fa. Gioca sulla destra, ha uno stile aggressivo ed anticpato