Lafuente Enzo

Lafuente Enzo
Argentina

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Colo
Height/Weight:
179 cm / 79 kg
Nationality:
Argentinean
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Drop Shot
City:
Los Polvorines

Description

Born in Vicente Lopez (ARG) on December 28, 1990
Was a paddle player, he started playing BT in 2017. On the sand he keeps the right side, has great reflexes and quick legs, excels in defensive strokes. Full Name is Enzo Rodrigo Lafuente

Nato il 28 Dicembre 1990 a Vicente Lopez (ARG)
Era un giocatore di padel, ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2017. Sulla sabbia sta sul lato destro, ha grandi riflessi e gambe veloci, eccelle nei colpi di difesa. Il suo nome completo è Enzo Rodrigo Lafuente

    Palmares

  • Winner Open AAT Necochea 03/2018
  • Winner Open IFBT San Carlos de Bolívar 04/2018
  • Campione PanAmericano IFBT Doppio Misto Open 2018