Lacombe Thomas

Lacombe Thomas
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
TomTom
Height/Weight:
190 cm / 70 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Turquoise
City:
Poissy

Description

Born in Poissy (FRA) on October 25, 1991
A tennis player and teacher who started playing BT for fun some years ago and competes in tounments from 2014. Mostly keeps the right side, has an achrobatic style of game.

Nato il 25 Ottobre 1991 a Poissy (FRA)
Un giocatore e maestro di tennis che ha iniziato a giocare a BT per divertimento qualche anno fa e compete in tornei ufficiali dal 2014. Sta soprattutto a destra, ha uno stile di gioco acrobatico

    Palmares

  • Winner FFT Millancay 2015
  • Runner Up ITF G4 Zandvoort 2015
  • Winner FFT Preully 2015
  • Runner Up ITF G4 Kamperland 2015
  • Runner Up ITF Moineville 1 05/2016
  • Runner Up ITF Palamos 08/2016
  • Runner Up ITF Calonge 1 08/2016
  • Winner ITF Maubuisson 08/2016
  • Runner Up ITF Maubuisson 08/2017