Kotliarov Pavel

Kotliarov Pavel
Belarus

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Pashka
Height/Weight:
189 cm / 94 kg
Nationality:
Belarussian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Topspin
City:
Minsk

Description

Born in Minsk (BLR) on February 22, 1988
A professional tennis player and coach who started playing BT in 2014. He stays at the right side of sand court, has good technical skills.

Nato il 22 Febbraio 1988 a Minsk (BLR)
Un giocatore ed allenatore professionista di tennis che ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2014. Sta sul lato destro del campo di sabbia, ha buone doti tecniche