Kokkinou Anastasia

Kokkinou Anastasia
Greece

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Natassia
Height/Weight:
171 cm / 59 kg
Nationality:
Greek
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Drop Shot
City:
Athens

Description

Born in Arta (GRE) on August 5, 1982
Started playing BT in 2014, coming from tennis. Usually keeps the left side of the sand court, has an offensive style of game

Nata il 5 Agosto 1982 ad Arta (GRE)
Ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2014, provenendo dal tennis. Di solito sta sul lato sinistro del campo di sabbia, ha uno stile di gioco offensivo

    Palmares

  • Winner ITF G4 Elliniko 2014
  • Runner Up ITF Lamia 2 03/2016
  • Runner Up ITF Porto Heli 1 05/2016
  • Winner ITF Komotini 1, 2 06/2016
  • Runner Up ITF Athens 3 06/2016
  • Runner Up ITF Xylokastro 1, 2 08/2016
  • Winner ITF Hellinikon Athens 1 10/2016
  • Winner ITF Athens 1 04/2017
  • Winner ITF Cairo 3 04/2017
  • Winner ITF Kalamata 1, 2 05/2017
  • Winner ITF Raches 1. 2 07/2017
  • Winner ITF Limassol 1, 2 09/2017
  • Winner ITF Dahab 2 09/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Dahab 3 09/2017
  • Winner ITF Raches 1, 2 10/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Agadir 2 12/2017
  • Winner ITF Thessaloniki 1 03/2018
  • Runner Up ITF Thessaloniki 2 03/2018
  • Runner Up ITF Irakleio 2 04/2018
  • Runner Up ITF Dassia 1, 2 06/2018
  • Winner ITF Albena 1, 2 06/2018
  • Runner Up ITF Raches 2 07/2018
  • Winner ITF Thessaloniki 1, 2 10/2018