Herve Pascal

Herve Pascal
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Kalou
Height/Weight:
180 cm / 75 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
MBT
City:
Saint Gilles, Reunion

Description

Born in Reunion (FRA) on October 7, 1977
An experienced player with good athletic skills and an offensive mentality. Plays on the right, his usual partner in double is Patrice Bang.

Nato il 7 Ottobre 1977 a Reunion (FRA)
Un giocatore di esperienza con buone doti atletiche e mentalità offensiva. Gioca sulla destra, il suo compagno abituale in doppio è Patrice Bang

    Palmares

  • Runner Up Campionati di Reunion 2011
  • Campione Reg.Reunion 2012
  • Campione di Francia 2012
  • Runner Up ITF Saint Gilles Les Bains 2012
  • Winner ITF L’Etang Sale Les Bains 2013
  • Winner Torneo Esibizione FFT Roland Garros 2013
  • 4°Class Campionato Europeo ITF 2013
  • Runner Up ITF G4 Saint Paul 2014
  • Runner Up ITF G4 St.Gilles LB 09/2015