Hermans Mikko

Hermans Mikko
Finland

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Herqqu
Height/Weight:
184 cm / 82 kg
Nationality:
Finnish
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Reef
City:
Helsinki

Description

Born in Helsinki (FIN) on December 7, 1980
Comes from tennis and paddle, started playing BT in 2015. He’s a typical counter attacker with great ability to read the game. Can play at both sides.

Nato il 7 Dicembre 1984 a Helsinki (FIN)
Proviene da tennis e padel, ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2015. E’ un tipico attaccante di anticipi con grande capacità di lerttura del gioco. Può giocare da tutti e due i lati

    Palmares

  • Semifinal Campionato Mondiale IFBT Doppio Misto Amatori 2015