Hajduk Janusz

Hajduk Janusz
Poland

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Jano
Height/Weight:
185 cm / 74 kg
Nationality:
Polish
Hand:
Right
Racket:
High Power
City:
Przyszowice

Description

Born in Piekary Slaskie (POL) on April 11, 1980
A former volleyball and beach volley player, moved to BT in 2017. Usually keeps the left side of the sand court, has good offensive strokes and a never die mentality

Nato il 11 Aprile 1980 a Piekary Slaskie (POL)
Un ex giocatore di pallavolo e beach volley che è passato al BT nel 2017. Di solito sta sulla sinistra del campo di sabbia, ha buoni colpi offensivi e lotta fino alla fine del punto

    Palmares

  • Runner Up ITF Athens 1 05/2019
  • Semifinal IFBT World Championship DMX Open 2019
  • Semifinal IFBT World Championship Over 30 2019