Guarnieri Julian

Guarnieri Julian
Mexico

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Kuki
Height/Weight:
175 cm / 70 kg
Nationality:
Argentinean-Mexican
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Quicksand
City:
Cancun

Description

Born in Venado Tuerto (ARG) on September 23, 1992
A tennis teacher and coach who tried BT for the first time in 2016. Has a creative style of game and defends well.

Nato il 23 Settembre 1992 a Venado Tuerto (ARG)
Un istruttore e allenatore di tennis che ha provato il BT per la prima volta nel 2016. Ha uno stile di gioco creativo e difende bene

<

ul>

Palmares

  • Runner Up IFBT Sexy BT Cancun World Cup Singles 10/2016
  • Campione Naz.Messico 2016
  • Campione Naz.Messico 2017 Doppio e Singles