Gruninger Rachel

Gruninger Rachel
Switzerland

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Rara
Height/Weight:
169 cm / 68 kg
Nationality:
Swiss
Hand:
Right
Racket:
MBT
City:
Cadempino

Description

Born in Zurich (SUI) on July 30, 1992
A combative tennis player who tried for the first time BT in 2015. On the sand she keeps the right side, defensive strokes are her best ones.

Nata il 30 Luglio 1992 a Zurigo (SUI)
Una combattiva tennista che ha provato per la prima volta il BT nel 2015. Sulla sabbia sta sul lato destro, i colpi di difesa sono i migliori