Groot Antink Bo

Groot Antink Bo
Netherlands

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Bowie
Height/Weight:
195 cm / 84 kg
Nationality:
Dutch
Hand:
Right
Racket:
MBT
City:
Nijmegen

Description

Born in The Netherlands on July 20, 2001
A promising Dutch player who played table tennis and ride mountain bike before to move to BT, in 2015. Usually keeps the left side of the sand court, has a good offensive game

Nato il 20 Luglio 2001 in Olanda
Un promettente giocatore olandese che ha praticato tennis da tavolo e mountain bike prima di passare al BT, nel 2015. Di solito sta sul lato sinistro del campo di sabbia, ha un buon gioco offensivo

    Palmares

  • Runner Up ITF Breda 1 04/2018
  • Winner ITF Breda 2 04/2018
  • Runner Up ITF Vissingen 1 05/2018
  • Winner ITF Amersfoort 2 06/2018
  • Winner ITF Witten 2 08/2018
  • Campione Naz.Olanda 2018