Gazzo Stephanie

Gazzo Stephanie
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Gazelle
Height/Weight:
164 cm / 57 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Vision
City:
Saint Gilles, Reunion

Description

Born on August 4, 1972 in France
An aggressive player with great experience. A former tennis player who started the female beach tennis in Reunion

Nata il 4 Agosto 1972 in Francia
Una giocatrice aggressiva con grande esperienza. Una ex tennista che ha iniziato il beach tennis femminile a Reunion