Garcia Maria Jose

Garcia Maria Jose
Argentina

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Tete
Height/Weight:
156 cm / 59 kg
Nationality:
Argentinean
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Kendall
City:
Lujan

Description

Born in Suipacha (ARG) on January 29, 1978
Has played paddle starting from 15 years ago and started BT too in 2013. Best strokes are volleys and smashes, usually stays on the left of Laura Sanchez

Nata il 29 Gennaio 1978 a Suipacha (ARG)
Gioca a padel da 15 anni ed ha iniziato a giocare anche a BT nel 2013. I suoi colpi migliori sono le volee e gli smash, di solito sta alla sinistra di Laura Sanchez